By continuing to use this website, you agree to our Privacy Policy and the use of cookies to offer you content and services tailored to your interests.

Learn more about these settings

Lisboa - ALSA 4349

Départ : Terminal 1 - platform 5

Transporteur : ALSA

ALSA

ALSA BUSTOUR GEX
Technoparc du Pays-de-Gex
30 rue Auguste Piccard
06630 Saint-Genis-Pouilly

+41 22 716 91 10

alsa@alsa.es

www.alsa.com

-/Tue/-/-/-/Sat/- : 14.00

Timetables given as guideline.


Where to buy your ticket ?

> Online : www.alsa.com ou www.eurolines.ch

> Mobile app ALSA Autobuses or Eurolines Switzerland


Download the schedule 37.55 kB

Destination Travel time Price list
Nice - Aéroport Terminal 1 00:00
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Aix-en-Provence 02:25
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Marseille 03:10
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Avignon 04:25
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Nimes 05:10
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Montpellier 05:55
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Narbonne 07:40
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Carcassonne 08:40
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Toulouse 09:40
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Tarbes 12:10
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Pau 12:55
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Baiona 14:25
  • Réservation à partir de - €
San Sebastian 15:55
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Bilbao 18:25
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Valladolid 21:25
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Salamanca 22:55
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Ciudad Rodrigo 23:55
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Vilar Formoso 23:55
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Celorico da Beira 00:55
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Viseu 01:55
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Coimbra 03:10
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Pombal 03:55
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Leiria 04:25
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Fatima 04:55
  • Réservation à partir de - €
Lisbonne 06:25
  • Réservation à partir de - €