By continuing to browse this site, you consent to the use of cookies to enhance your user experience.  Find out more

Bus Nice Marseille - LER 20

Départ : Terminal 1 - platform 4

Transporteur : EXPRESS REGIONAL LINES

EXPRESS REGIONAL LINES

Direction des Transports et des Grands Equipements
Hôtel de Région
27, place Jules-Guesde
13481 Marseille cedex 20

+33 (0) 821 202 203

info@regionpaca.fr

www.info-ler.fr

Transportation network of the PACA Region :

22 lines.

More than 300 communities.
 

Calculate your route in the region PACA :

www.pacamobilité.fr

Daily : 08.15 (Express via Brignoles) - 12.15 (N7 serves all stops) - 17.45 (Express via Brignoles)

Except Sunday and holidays : 06.40 (Direct) - 10.15 (Direct)

Timetables given as guideline.

Mandelieu : modified stop from 2017/02/17


Where to buy your ticket ?

Our SALES SPACES welcome you every day :

from 8.00 to 19.30 (1st November - 31st March).

from 8.00 to 20.30 (1st April - 31st October).

Terminal 1 : bus station, gate A0.

Terminal 2 : bus station, gates A1 / A2.

Booking recommanded up to 6pm eve of departure : www.info-ler.fr

No refund - No exchange.


Zou! Découverte

Return ticket valid 3 weeks : -20%

Departure only valid on the day indicated on the ticket (keep for the return).

Return to use no later than 3 weeks after departure.


Tariff conditions children ZOU! card excluded

Children under 4 : free of charge accompanied by their parents (1 child per paying adult).

4 to 10 years : 50% reduction accompanied.

10 to 12 years : 50% accompanied / full fare unaccompanied.

12 years and over : full fare.

Check at the time of boarding that children have a title corresponding to their situation.


Download the schedule 761.97 kB

Destination Travel time Price list
Nice - Aéroport T1 00:00
  • - €
Mandelieu-La Napoule 00:35
  • Aller Simple - 7.7€
  • ZOU! DECOUVERTE A-R - 12.3€
  • Enfant 4–12 - 3.9€
Fréjus 01:00
  • Aller Simple - 12€
  • ZOU! DECOUVERTE A-R - 19.2€
  • Enfant 4–12 - 6€
Puget-sur-Argens 01:10
  • Aller Simple - 13.2€
  • ZOU! DECOUVERTE A-R - 21.1€
  • Enfant 4–12 - 6.6€
Le Muy 01:20
  • Aller Simple - 14.1€
  • ZOU! DECOUVERTE A-R - 22.6€
  • Enfant 4–12 - 7.1€
Vidauban 01:35
  • Aller Simple - 16€
  • ZOU! DECOUVERTE A-R - 25.6€
  • Enfant 4–12 - 8€
Le Luc 01:45
  • Aller Simple - 17.3€
  • ZOU! DECOUVERTE A-R - 27.7€
  • Enfant 4–12 - 8.6€
Flassans 01:55
  • Aller Simple - 20€
  • ZOU! DECOUVERTE A-R - 32€
  • Enfant 4–12 - 10€
Brignoles 02:10
  • Aller Simple - 21.3€
  • ZOU! DECOUVERTE A-R - 34.1€
  • Enfant 4–12 - 10.6€
Tourves 02:25
  • Aller Simple - 22.9€
  • ZOU! DECOUVERTE A-R - 36.6€
  • Enfant 4–12 - 11.4€
Saint-Maximin 02:35
  • Aller Simple - 24.2€
  • ZOU! DECOUVERTE A-R - 38.7€
  • Enfant 4–12 - 12.1€
Pourcieux 02:55
  • Aller Simple - 25.5€
  • ZOU! DECOUVERTE A-R - 40.8€
  • Enfant 4–12 - 12.8€
Chateauneuf-le-Rouge 03:00
  • Aller Simple - 27.8€
  • ZOU! DECOUVERTE A-R - 44.5€
  • Enfant 4–12 - 13.9€
Aix-en-Provence 03:15
  • Aller Simple - 29.4€
  • ZOU! DECOUVERTE A-R - 47€
  • Enfant 4–12 - 14.7€
Marseille 03:45
  • Aller Simple - 32.4€
  • ZOU! DECOUVERTE A-R - 51.8€
  • Enfant 4–12 - 16.2€