Bus Nice Grenoble - LER31

Départ : Terminal 1 - platform 4

Transporteur : EXPRESS REGIONAL LINES

EXPRESS REGIONAL LINES

Direction des Transports et des Grands Equipements
Hôtel de Région
27, place Jules-Guesde
13481 Marseille cedex 20

+33 (0) 821 202 203

info@regionpaca.fr

www.info-ler.fr

Transportation network of the PACA Region :
  • 22 lines.
  • More than 300 communities.
     
Calculate your route in the region PACA :

  • TICKET AT THE RETAIL SPACE from 8.00 to 19.30 (except Zou! card)
  • No refund - No exchange

  • Daily (except 1st May) : 14.25
     
  • Schedules given as guidelines and subject to traffic conditions.
Pratical information :
  • TICKET ON BOARD
      
  • BOOKING HIGHLY RECOMMENDED up to 6pm eve of departure !
  • www.info-ler.fr - 0 821 202 203

Download the schedule 214.25 kB

Destination Travel time Price list
Nice - Aéroport T1 12:00 am
  • - €
Cagnes-sur-Mer 12:10 am
  • Aller Simple - 2.3€
Grasse 12:50 am
  • Aller Simple - 7.4€
Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey 1:10 am
  • Aller Simple - 9.2€
Séranon - Villaute 1:35 am
  • Aller Simple - €
Castellane 2:00 am
  • Aller Simple - 16.4€
Barrême 2:30 am
  • Aller Simple - 19.6€
Chaudon Norante 2:38 am
  • Aller Simple - 20€
Châteauredon 2:48 am
  • Aller Simple - 20.6€
Digne 2:53 am
  • Aller Simple - 22.2€
Aiglun 3:08 am
  • Aller Simple - €
Mallemoisson 3:21 am
  • Aller Simple - 24€
Malijai 3:28 am
  • Aller Simple - 25.2€
L'Escale 3:33 am
  • Aller Simple - 25.2€
Château-Arnoux Saint-Auban 3:35 am
  • Aller Simple - 25.9€
Volonne 3:38 am
  • Aller Simple - 26.2€
Peipin 3:42 am
  • Aller Simple - 26.8€
Sisteron 3:52 am
  • Aller Simple - 27.9€
Mison 4:12 am
  • Aller Simple - €
Laragne 4:20 am
  • Aller Simple - 30.50€
Eyguians 4:25 am
  • Aller Simple - 31.40€
Serres 4:35 am
  • Aller Simple - 32.70€
Aspremont 4:41 am
  • Aller Simple - €
Aspres-sur-Buëch 4:45 am
  • Aller Simple - 34.50€
La Faurie 4:53 am
  • Aller Simple - €
Saint Julien en Beauchene 5:00 am
  • Aller Simple - 36.20€
Lus La Croix Haute 5:05 am
  • Aller Simple - 37.10€
Saint-Maurice en Trieves 5:15 am
  • Aller Simple - €
Clelles 5:25 am
  • Aller Simple - 39.90€
Grenoble 6:15 am
  • Aller Simple - 45.30€